U18 (OMHA AAA League)

PrintU18 Play-offs Standings
Jump To:
Feb 15-Mar 12
East - Pool A

1st, 2nd, 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th

TeamGPWLTPts
Ajax-Pickering Raiders 11090119
Markham Waxers 21071216
North Central Predators 9953111
Kingston Jr Gaels 1194508
Oshawa Generals 10102804
Clarington Toros 121001000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
5:00P
Clarington Toros2North Central Predators5
Feb 17
6:30P
Oshawa Generals1Kingston Jr Gaels6
Feb 18
5:15P
Markham Waxers0Ajax-Pickering Raiders4
Feb 20
8:15P
Oshawa Generals0Ajax-Pickering Raiders5
Feb 22
7:00P
North Central Predators2Markham Waxers2
Feb 22
8:30P
Clarington Toros0Kingston Jr Gaels3
Feb 24
6:15P
North Central Predators2Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
Feb 24
6:30P
Kingston Jr Gaels5Oshawa Generals2
Feb 25
4:00P
Markham Waxers1Kingston Jr Gaels0
Feb 25
4:00P
Oshawa Generals2North Central Predators4
Feb 27
7:45P
Kingston Jr Gaels6Clarington Toros2
Feb 27
8:15P
Markham Waxers7Oshawa Generals3
Feb 28
7:45P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4Clarington Toros2
Feb 29
9:00P
Clarington Toros1Oshawa Generals3
Mar 01
7:00P
Markham Waxers5North Central Predators2
Mar 02
6:30P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7North Central Predators1
Mar 02
9:00P
Clarington Toros3Markham Waxers8
Mar 03
5:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5Kingston Jr Gaels1
Mar 03
6:00P
North Central Predators4Oshawa Generals3
Mar 05
7:45P
Markham Waxers6Clarington Toros0
Mar 06
7:15P
Clarington Toros1Ajax-Pickering Raiders7
Mar 07
8:00P
Kingston Jr Gaels1Markham Waxers5
Mar 07
8:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders9Oshawa Generals1
Mar 08
9:00P
Oshawa Generals4Clarington Toros1
Mar 09
2:30P
North Central Predators3Kingston Jr Gaels2
Mar 09
6:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5Markham Waxers5
Mar 10
4:45P
North Central Predators6Clarington Toros5
Mar 10
5:15P
Kingston Jr Gaels2Ajax-Pickering Raiders4
Mar 10
8:00P
Oshawa Generals2Markham Waxers3
Mar 12
7:30P
Kingston Jr GaelsNorth Central Predators
Feb 16-Mar 11
West - Group A

1st, 2nd, 8th, 9th, 10th

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakville Rangers 1871014
Halton Hurricanes 2862012
Grey-Bruce Highlanders 984408
Credit River Capitals 883506
Buffalo Regals 1080800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
7:00P
Halton Hurricanes4Grey-Bruce Highlanders0
Feb 18
5:40P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3Credit River Capitals2
Feb 18
8:00P
Halton Hurricanes2Oakville Rangers1
Feb 24
3:15P
Oakville Rangers15Buffalo Regals1
Feb 25
4:00P
Halton Hurricanes6Buffalo Regals1
Feb 25
6:15P
Oakville Rangers4Credit River Capitals2
Feb 27
7:00P
Buffalo Regals1Oakville Rangers10
Feb 27
9:15P
Credit River Capitals3Halton Hurricanes1
Mar 01
9:00P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1Oakville Rangers11
Mar 02
4:15P
Buffalo Regals3Grey-Bruce Highlanders5
Mar 02
7:00P
Halton Hurricanes2Credit River Capitals0
Mar 03
1:15P
Buffalo Regals0Halton Hurricanes5
Mar 03
7:15P
Credit River Capitals1Oakville Rangers4
Mar 05
8:00P
Credit River Capitals3Grey-Bruce Highlanders4
Mar 07
6:30P
Credit River Capitals4Buffalo Regals1
Mar 08
8:15P
Oakville Rangers5Halton Hurricanes3
Mar 09
2:00P
Oakville Rangers4Grey-Bruce Highlanders0
Mar 09
2:00P
Buffalo Regals2Credit River Capitals9
Mar 10
1:00P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4Buffalo Regals0
Mar 11
9:15P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0Halton Hurricanes7
Mar 15-Mar 17
OMHA Championship-Brampton

March 15 - March 17

DateVisitorHome
   
Feb 15-Mar 11
East - Pool B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th

TeamGPWLTPts
Barrie Jr Colts 41073014
Central Ontario Wolves 81063113
Whitby Wildcats 51055010
Peterborough Petes 71055010
York-Simcoe Express 3104519
Quinte Red Devils 6102804
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
3:45P
York-Simcoe Express3Whitby Wildcats2
Feb 18
1:30P
Barrie Jr Colts7Quinte Red Devils2
Feb 18
7:30P
Peterborough Petes3York-Simcoe Express1
Feb 20
8:00P
Peterborough Petes2Central Ontario Wolves3
Feb 21
8:15P
Whitby Wildcats4Quinte Red Devils7
Feb 23
8:15P
Barrie Jr Colts3Central Ontario Wolves4
Feb 23
8:30P
Quinte Red Devils1York-Simcoe Express3
Feb 24
3:45P
Barrie Jr Colts1Whitby Wildcats4
Feb 24
5:00P
Quinte Red Devils0Peterborough Petes4
Feb 25
7:30P
Peterborough Petes1Barrie Jr Colts4
Feb 25
8:30P
York-Simcoe Express1Central Ontario Wolves1
Feb 26
9:00P
Quinte Red Devils2Whitby Wildcats5
Feb 27
9:00P
Central Ontario Wolves0Peterborough Petes4
Feb 28
8:30P
Whitby Wildcats4York-Simcoe Express2
Mar 01
8:15P
Whitby Wildcats3Central Ontario Wolves5
Mar 01
9:00P
Barrie Jr Colts4York-Simcoe Express5
Mar 02
5:00P
Barrie Jr Colts2Peterborough Petes1
Mar 02
6:00P
Central Ontario Wolves3Quinte Red Devils2
Mar 03
1:30P
York-Simcoe Express2Quinte Red Devils1
Mar 03
3:00P
Whitby Wildcats1Peterborough Petes3
Mar 05
8:30P
Central Ontario Wolves3Barrie Jr Colts6
Mar 06
8:30P
Central Ontario Wolves1York-Simcoe Express0
Mar 07
7:30P
York-Simcoe Express3Barrie Jr Colts4
Mar 07
9:00P
Peterborough Petes2Whitby Wildcats5
Mar 08
8:15P
Quinte Red Devils2Central Ontario Wolves4
Mar 09
1:00P
York-Simcoe Express0Peterborough Petes3
Mar 09
3:45P
Central Ontario Wolves2Whitby Wildcats4
Mar 09
8:15P
Quinte Red Devils1Barrie Jr Colts2
Mar 10
8:00P
Whitby Wildcats2Barrie Jr Colts4
Mar 11
7:00P
Peterborough Petes1Quinte Red Devils4
Feb 16-Mar 11
West - Group B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th

TeamGPWLTPts
Burlington Eagles 3861113
Guelph Gryphons 4862012
Hamilton Kilty B's 783417
Niagara North Stars 682604
Southern Tier Admirals 582604
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
4:00P
Burlington Eagles6Guelph Gryphons4
Feb 17
7:30P
Niagara North Stars2Hamilton Kilty B's4
Feb 18
2:30P
Burlington Eagles0Southern Tier Admirals3
Feb 20
7:30P
Guelph Gryphons6Niagara North Stars4
Feb 22
8:30P
Guelph Gryphons1Burlington Eagles4
Feb 24
3:30P
Niagara North Stars0Guelph Gryphons3
Feb 24
7:00P
Southern Tier Admirals7Hamilton Kilty B's4
Feb 25
2:30P
Hamilton Kilty B's3Southern Tier Admirals1
Feb 27
7:30P
Burlington Eagles7Niagara North Stars1
Feb 29
6:30P
Southern Tier Admirals2Guelph Gryphons3
Feb 29
8:15P
Hamilton Kilty B's2Burlington Eagles2
Mar 02
7:00P
Guelph Gryphons2Hamilton Kilty B's1
Mar 02
9:15P
Niagara North Stars2Southern Tier Admirals1
Mar 03
6:45P
Southern Tier Admirals1Burlington Eagles6
Mar 05
7:30P
Hamilton Kilty B's4Niagara North Stars3
Mar 07
8:40P
Niagara North Stars0Burlington Eagles4
Mar 09
4:00P
Burlington Eagles4Hamilton Kilty B's2
Mar 09
8:15P
Guelph Gryphons6Southern Tier Admirals0
Mar 10
3:30P
Hamilton Kilty B's3Guelph Gryphons4
Mar 10
6:45P
Southern Tier Admirals5Niagara North Stars8
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 21, 2:51 AM, Next Update: May 01, 2:51 AM