U18 (OMHA AAA League)

PrintAll U18 Standings
Jump To:
U18 Regular Season
East
Oct 02, 2023-Feb 16, 2024
TeamGPWLTOTLPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
3531220640.91416759+1080.7399-0-1W2
3524812510.72915787+700.6439-1-0W5
35201032450.64311889+290.5706-3-1L1
35201014450.643151124+270.5497-2-1W2
35171611360.514110117-70.4857-3-0W4
35151523350.500103119-160.4643-5-2OT1
35151532350.500122104+180.5404-5-1W2
35151622340.486103120-170.4625-5-0L2
35141830310.44399127-280.4384-6-0L2
35121913280.400112141-290.4431-9-0L2
3582214210.30097163-660.3730-9-1L8
3582421190.27185158-730.3503-6-1L1
West
Oct 02, 2023-Feb 12, 2024
TeamGPWLTOTLPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
3426233580.85319272+1200.7278-0-2W1
3426620540.79417293+790.6499-1-0W3
3425522540.79422266+1560.7717-1-2W1
34201211420.61817084+860.6698-2-0W7
34191401390.574159125+340.5605-5-0W1
34191500380.559129144-150.4734-6-0W2
34181600360.529144105+390.5787-3-0W1
3472403170.25096171-750.3602-8-0W1
3462800120.17684233-1490.2650-10-0L10
340340000.00059350-2910.1440-10-0L34

U18 Play-offs
Feb 15-Mar 12
East - Pool A

1st, 2nd, 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th

TeamGPWLTPts
Ajax-Pickering Raiders 144008
Kingston Jr Gaels 1154108
Markham Waxers 242115
North Central Predators 942115
Oshawa Generals 1061502
Clarington Toros 1250500
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
5:00P
Clarington Toros2North Central Predators5
Feb 17
6:30P
Oshawa Generals1Kingston Jr Gaels6
Feb 18
5:15P
Markham Waxers0Ajax-Pickering Raiders4
Feb 20
8:15P
Oshawa Generals0Ajax-Pickering Raiders5
Feb 22
7:00P
North Central Predators2Markham Waxers2
Feb 22
8:30P
Clarington Toros0Kingston Jr Gaels3
Feb 24
6:15P
North Central Predators2Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
Feb 24
6:30P
Kingston Jr Gaels5Oshawa Generals2
Feb 25
4:00P
Markham Waxers1Kingston Jr Gaels0
Feb 25
4:00P
Oshawa Generals2North Central Predators4
Feb 27
7:45P
Kingston Jr Gaels6Clarington Toros2
Feb 27
8:15P
Markham Waxers7Oshawa Generals3
Feb 28
7:45P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4Clarington Toros2
Feb 29
9:00P
Clarington Toros1Oshawa Generals3
Mar 01
7:00P
Markham WaxersNorth Central Predators
Mar 02
6:30P
Ajax-Pickering RaidersNorth Central Predators
Mar 02
9:00P
Clarington TorosMarkham Waxers
Mar 03
5:00P
Ajax-Pickering RaidersKingston Jr Gaels
Mar 03
6:00P
North Central PredatorsOshawa Generals
Mar 05
7:45P
Markham WaxersClarington Toros
Mar 06
7:15P
Clarington TorosAjax-Pickering Raiders
Mar 07
8:00P
Kingston Jr GaelsMarkham Waxers
Mar 07
8:00P
Ajax-Pickering RaidersOshawa Generals
Mar 08
9:00P
Oshawa GeneralsClarington Toros
Mar 09
2:30P
North Central PredatorsKingston Jr Gaels
Mar 09
6:00P
Ajax-Pickering RaidersMarkham Waxers
Mar 10
4:45P
North Central PredatorsClarington Toros
Mar 10
5:15P
Kingston Jr GaelsAjax-Pickering Raiders
Mar 10
8:00P
Oshawa GeneralsMarkham Waxers
Mar 12
7:30P
Kingston Jr GaelsNorth Central Predators
Feb 16-Mar 11
West - Group A

1st, 2nd, 8th, 9th, 10th

TeamGPWLTPts
Halton Hurricanes 243106
Oakville Rangers 143106
Grey-Bruce Highlanders 921102
Credit River Capitals 831202
Buffalo Regals 1030300
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
7:00P
Halton Hurricanes4Grey-Bruce Highlanders0
Feb 18
5:40P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3Credit River Capitals2
Feb 18
8:00P
Halton Hurricanes2Oakville Rangers1
Feb 24
3:15P
Oakville Rangers15Buffalo Regals1
Feb 25
4:00P
Halton Hurricanes6Buffalo Regals1
Feb 25
6:15P
Oakville Rangers4Credit River Capitals2
Feb 27
7:00P
Buffalo Regals1Oakville Rangers10
Feb 27
9:15P
Credit River Capitals3Halton Hurricanes1
Mar 01
9:00P
Grey-Bruce HighlandersOakville Rangers
Mar 02
4:15P
Buffalo RegalsGrey-Bruce Highlanders
Mar 02
7:00P
Halton HurricanesCredit River Capitals
Mar 03
1:15P
Buffalo RegalsHalton Hurricanes
Mar 03
7:15P
Credit River CapitalsOakville Rangers
Mar 05
8:00P
Credit River CapitalsGrey-Bruce Highlanders
Mar 07
6:30P
Credit River CapitalsBuffalo Regals
Mar 08
8:15P
Oakville RangersHalton Hurricanes
Mar 09
2:00P
Oakville RangersGrey-Bruce Highlanders
Mar 09
2:00P
Buffalo RegalsCredit River Capitals
Mar 10
1:00P
Grey-Bruce HighlandersBuffalo Regals
Mar 11
9:15P
Grey-Bruce HighlandersHalton Hurricanes
Mar 15-Mar 17
OMHA Championship-Brampton

March 15 - March 17

DateVisitorHome
   
Feb 15-Mar 11
East - Pool B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th

TeamGPWLTPts
Whitby Wildcats 553206
Peterborough Petes 753206
York-Simcoe Express 352215
Central Ontario Wolves 842115
Barrie Jr Colts 442204
Quinte Red Devils 651402
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
3:45P
York-Simcoe Express3Whitby Wildcats2
Feb 18
1:30P
Barrie Jr Colts7Quinte Red Devils2
Feb 18
7:30P
Peterborough Petes3York-Simcoe Express1
Feb 20
8:00P
Peterborough Petes2Central Ontario Wolves3
Feb 21
8:15P
Whitby Wildcats4Quinte Red Devils7
Feb 23
8:15P
Barrie Jr Colts3Central Ontario Wolves4
Feb 23
8:30P
Quinte Red Devils1York-Simcoe Express3
Feb 24
3:45P
Barrie Jr Colts1Whitby Wildcats4
Feb 24
5:00P
Quinte Red Devils0Peterborough Petes4
Feb 25
7:30P
Peterborough Petes1Barrie Jr Colts4
Feb 25
8:30P
York-Simcoe Express1Central Ontario Wolves1
Feb 26
9:00P
Quinte Red Devils2Whitby Wildcats5
Feb 27
9:00P
Central Ontario Wolves0Peterborough Petes4
Feb 28
8:30P
Whitby Wildcats4York-Simcoe Express2
Mar 01
8:15P
Whitby WildcatsCentral Ontario Wolves
Mar 01
9:00P
Barrie Jr ColtsYork-Simcoe Express
Mar 02
5:00P
Barrie Jr ColtsPeterborough Petes
Mar 02
6:00P
Central Ontario WolvesQuinte Red Devils
Mar 03
1:30P
York-Simcoe ExpressQuinte Red Devils
Mar 03
3:00P
Whitby WildcatsPeterborough Petes
Mar 05
8:30P
Central Ontario WolvesBarrie Jr Colts
Mar 06
8:30P
Central Ontario WolvesYork-Simcoe Express
Mar 07
7:30P
York-Simcoe ExpressBarrie Jr Colts
Mar 07
9:00P
Peterborough PetesWhitby Wildcats
Mar 08
8:15P
Quinte Red DevilsCentral Ontario Wolves
Mar 09
1:00P
York-Simcoe ExpressPeterborough Petes
Mar 09
3:45P
Central Ontario WolvesWhitby Wildcats
Mar 09
8:15P
Quinte Red DevilsBarrie Jr Colts
Mar 10
5:45P
Whitby WildcatsBarrie Jr Colts
Mar 11
7:00P
Peterborough PetesQuinte Red Devils
Feb 16-Mar 11
West - Group B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th

TeamGPWLTPts
Burlington Eagles 353117
Guelph Gryphons 453206
Hamilton Kilty B's 742115
Southern Tier Admirals 542204
Niagara North Stars 640400
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
4:00P
Burlington Eagles6Guelph Gryphons4
Feb 17
7:30P
Niagara North Stars2Hamilton Kilty B's4
Feb 18
2:30P
Burlington Eagles0Southern Tier Admirals3
Feb 20
7:30P
Guelph Gryphons6Niagara North Stars4
Feb 22
8:30P
Guelph Gryphons1Burlington Eagles4
Feb 24
3:30P
Niagara North Stars0Guelph Gryphons3
Feb 24
7:00P
Southern Tier Admirals7Hamilton Kilty B's4
Feb 25
2:30P
Hamilton Kilty B's3Southern Tier Admirals1
Feb 27
7:30P
Burlington Eagles7Niagara North Stars1
Feb 29
6:30P
Southern Tier Admirals2Guelph Gryphons3
Feb 29
8:15P
Hamilton Kilty B's2Burlington Eagles2
Mar 02
7:00P
Guelph GryphonsHamilton Kilty B's
Mar 02
9:15P
Niagara North StarsSouthern Tier Admirals
Mar 03
6:45P
Southern Tier AdmiralsBurlington Eagles
Mar 05
7:30P
Hamilton Kilty B'sNiagara North Stars
Mar 07
8:40P
Niagara North StarsBurlington Eagles
Mar 09
4:00P
Burlington EaglesHamilton Kilty B's
Mar 09
8:15P
Guelph GryphonsSouthern Tier Admirals
Mar 10
3:30P
Hamilton Kilty B'sGuelph Gryphons
Mar 10
6:45P
Southern Tier AdmiralsNiagara North Stars

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 29, 11:54 PM, Next Update: Mar 01, 12:04 AM