U13 (OMHA AAA League)

PrintAll U13 Standings
Jump To:
U13 Regular Season
East
Oct 02, 2023-Feb 28, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
332832580.87921248+1640.8157-2-1W1
332724580.87913639+970.7776-1-3T1
332193450.68211485+290.5737-1-2T2
3320112420.6369577+180.5526-3-1W2
3316125370.56110391+120.5314-4-2L3
3313164300.45587100-130.4656-4-0W3
3312156300.4559295-30.4924-4-2W1
3310167270.40985113-280.4294-4-2W1
339213210.3185697-410.3663-7-0L5
3310221210.31865128-630.3373-7-0W3
339231190.28873123-500.3722-8-0W1
33328280.12148170-1220.2201-9-0L7
West
Oct 02, 2023-Feb 25, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
322516560.87519332+1610.8589-1-0W1
322264480.75010673+330.5927-2-1W3
321976440.68811175+360.5978-1-1W6
321985430.67211271+410.6126-3-1W1
3213910360.5637969+100.5344-2-4T1
3212146300.4699085+50.5145-4-1W1
3214171290.4537598-230.4345-5-0L1
328186220.34471107-360.3992-7-1L4
328204200.31374114-400.3942-7-1W1
327214180.28177141-640.3531-8-1L2
32228260.09458181-1230.2430-9-1L2

U13 Play-offs

Bracket

Feb 29-Mar 26
East - Pool A

1st, 2nd, 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th

TeamGPWLTPts
Quinte Red Devils 110100020
Central Ontario Wolves 21183016
Peterborough Petes 111174014
Kingston Jr Gaels 9103706
Clarington Toros 10102804
North Central Predators 12101902
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
2:30P
Quinte Red Devils14Clarington Toros3
Mar 02
2:30P
North Central Predators0Peterborough Petes5
Mar 03
2:30P
North Central Predators1Kingston Jr Gaels3
Mar 03
2:30P
Quinte Red Devils2Central Ontario Wolves0
Mar 03
4:15P
Peterborough Petes4Clarington Toros3
Mar 05
6:15P
Central Ontario Wolves6Clarington Toros0
Mar 07
6:00P
Central Ontario Wolves1Peterborough Petes0
Mar 09
1:30P
North Central Predators0Quinte Red Devils13
Mar 09
4:30P
Peterborough Petes4Kingston Jr Gaels3
Mar 10
1:00P
Kingston Jr Gaels3North Central Predators0
Mar 10
2:30P
Clarington Toros1Quinte Red Devils8
Mar 10
2:30P
Peterborough Petes4Central Ontario Wolves2
Mar 13
6:30P
Clarington Toros1Central Ontario Wolves9
Mar 14
7:30P
Quinte Red Devils6Kingston Jr Gaels2
Mar 16
1:30P
Peterborough Petes3Quinte Red Devils8
Mar 16
2:30P
North Central Predators4Clarington Toros5
Mar 16
4:30P
Central Ontario Wolves3Kingston Jr Gaels1
Mar 17
12:15P
Kingston Jr Gaels1Peterborough Petes5
Mar 17
2:30P
Quinte Red Devils8North Central Predators0
Mar 20
6:15P
Clarington Toros0Peterborough Petes3
Mar 20
6:30P
North Central Predators1Central Ontario Wolves7
Mar 20
7:00P
Kingston Jr Gaels0Quinte Red Devils5
Mar 21
6:30P
Central Ontario Wolves2North Central Predators0
Mar 22
8:00P
Kingston Jr Gaels2Clarington Toros3
Mar 23
1:15P
Quinte Red Devils4Peterborough Petes1
Mar 23
3:00P
Kingston Jr Gaels0Central Ontario Wolves6
Mar 23
3:30P
Clarington Toros2North Central Predators3
Mar 24
1:00P
Peterborough Petes3North Central Predators1
Mar 24
2:00P
Central Ontario Wolves1Quinte Red Devils2
Mar 24
4:00P
Clarington Toros1Kingston Jr Gaels4
Mar 26
8:00P
Peterborough Petes2Central Ontario Wolves4
Mar 02-Mar 25
West - Group A

1st, 2nd, 9th, 10th, 11th

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakville Rangers 1 1871014
Hamilton Steel 2862012
Grey-Bruce Highlanders 984319
Credit River Capitals 1082515
Buffalo Regals 1180800
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
1:00P
Buffalo Regals1Oakville Rangers 113
Mar 02
3:30P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1Hamilton Steel3
Mar 03
2:15P
Hamilton Steel3Credit River Capitals2
Mar 03
7:35P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1Oakville Rangers 15
Mar 07
6:45P
Buffalo Regals1Hamilton Steel5
Mar 09
12:30P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5Credit River Capitals3
Mar 09
5:00P
Oakville Rangers 15Buffalo Regals1
Mar 10
12:30P
Buffalo Regals2Grey-Bruce Highlanders5
Mar 10
3:30P
Credit River Capitals1Hamilton Steel5
Mar 14
7:50P
Hamilton Steel4Oakville Rangers 12
Mar 15
7:40P
Oakville Rangers 16Credit River Capitals1
Mar 16
3:30P
Credit River Capitals2Grey-Bruce Highlanders2
Mar 17
12:30P
Oakville Rangers 19Grey-Bruce Highlanders1
Mar 17
6:00P
Credit River Capitals4Buffalo Regals3
Mar 20
6:30P
Hamilton Steel5Buffalo Regals4
Mar 21
7:30P
Credit River Capitals2Oakville Rangers 111
Mar 23
10:45A
Buffalo Regals3Credit River Capitals9
Mar 23
1:45P
Hamilton Steel2Grey-Bruce Highlanders4
Mar 24
4:00P
Oakville Rangers 16Hamilton Steel1
Mar 24
6:00P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4Buffalo Regals1
Mar 29-Mar 31
OMHA Championship-Kingston

March 29 - March 31

DateVisitorHome
   
Feb 29-Mar 24
East - Pool B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th

TeamGPWLTPts
York-Simcoe Express 31082016
Markham Waxers 41063113
Oshawa Generals 51054111
Whitby Wildcats 61055010
Barrie Jr Colts 7102715
Ajax-Pickering Raiders 8102715
DateVisitorHome
Feb 29
6:30P
Whitby Wildcats4Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
Mar 02
4:00P
York-Simcoe Express6Ajax-Pickering Raiders2
Mar 02
7:30P
Oshawa Generals3Markham Waxers4
Mar 03
4:00P
Markham Waxers5York-Simcoe Express4
Mar 03
4:00P
Barrie Jr Colts1Whitby Wildcats2
Mar 03
6:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2Oshawa Generals1
Mar 05
6:45P
Barrie Jr Colts4Ajax-Pickering Raiders0
Mar 06
7:30P
Oshawa Generals4Whitby Wildcats0
Mar 08
6:30P
Markham Waxers3Barrie Jr Colts1
Mar 09
4:30P
York-Simcoe Express4Oshawa Generals2
Mar 09
5:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0Whitby Wildcats3
Mar 10
2:30P
Whitby Wildcats1York-Simcoe Express4
Mar 10
3:15P
Markham Waxers5Ajax-Pickering Raiders5
Mar 10
4:30P
Barrie Jr Colts2Oshawa Generals2
Mar 12
6:45P
Oshawa Generals3Ajax-Pickering Raiders2
Mar 13
6:30P
Barrie Jr Colts1York-Simcoe Express3
Mar 14
7:00P
Markham Waxers1Whitby Wildcats2
Mar 15
6:30P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2Barrie Jr Colts1
Mar 16
12:00P
York-Simcoe Express5Whitby Wildcats4
Mar 16
5:00P
Oshawa Generals2Barrie Jr Colts5
Mar 17
3:30P
Whitby Wildcats1Markham Waxers2
Mar 17
3:30P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0York-Simcoe Express9
Mar 19
7:00P
Markham Waxers0Oshawa Generals2
Mar 20
6:30P
York-Simcoe Express3Barrie Jr Colts1
Mar 21
6:00P
Whitby Wildcats0Oshawa Generals2
Mar 21
6:30P
Barrie Jr Colts2Markham Waxers3
Mar 23
2:00P
Whitby Wildcats3Barrie Jr Colts2
Mar 23
5:00P
York-Simcoe Express6Markham Waxers0
Mar 24
12:00P
Oshawa Generals2York-Simcoe Express0
Mar 24
4:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0Markham Waxers1
Mar 02-Mar 25
West - Group B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th

TeamGPWLTPts
Southern Tier Admirals 41082016
Halton Hurricanes 31063113
Burlington Eagles 71064012
Niagara North Stars 6103528
Guelph Gryphons 5102626
Oakville Rangers 2 8102715
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
2:00P
Southern Tier Admirals2Halton Hurricanes4
Mar 02
4:00P
Oakville Rangers 22Niagara North Stars2
Mar 03
5:30P
Guelph Gryphons1Southern Tier Admirals6
Mar 03
6:10P
Burlington Eagles3Oakville Rangers 21
Mar 05
6:30P
Oakville Rangers 23Burlington Eagles4
Mar 05
7:00P
Guelph Gryphons1Niagara North Stars0
Mar 07
7:45P
Burlington Eagles0Southern Tier Admirals1
Mar 07
7:50P
Niagara North Stars2Oakville Rangers 23
Mar 09
12:15P
Niagara North Stars3Halton Hurricanes4
Mar 09
2:20P
Southern Tier Admirals4Oakville Rangers 22
Mar 09
4:45P
Burlington Eagles3Guelph Gryphons2
Mar 10
11:45A
Guelph Gryphons1Halton Hurricanes1
Mar 11
7:50P
Niagara North Stars2Burlington Eagles1
Mar 12
7:40P
Halton Hurricanes5Oakville Rangers 21
Mar 12
7:45P
Southern Tier Admirals4Guelph Gryphons3
Mar 14
7:15P
Burlington Eagles2Niagara North Stars4
Mar 14
7:30P
Oakville Rangers 22Southern Tier Admirals6
Mar 16
2:00P
Oakville Rangers 21Halton Hurricanes5
Mar 16
3:15P
Niagara North Stars1Guelph Gryphons1
Mar 16
4:30P
Southern Tier Admirals2Burlington Eagles3
Mar 17
12:00P
Halton Hurricanes4Southern Tier Admirals5
Mar 18
7:00P
Guelph Gryphons3Burlington Eagles4
Mar 19
7:00P
Halton Hurricanes2Niagara North Stars3
Mar 21
8:00P
Halton Hurricanes5Guelph Gryphons1
Mar 23
12:00P
Niagara North Stars2Southern Tier Admirals4
Mar 23
12:15P
Burlington Eagles0Halton Hurricanes4
Mar 23
1:00P
Guelph Gryphons1Oakville Rangers 23
Mar 24
2:15P
Halton Hurricanes2Burlington Eagles3
Mar 24
5:00P
Oakville Rangers 20Guelph Gryphons5
Mar 25
7:15P
Southern Tier Admirals3Niagara North Stars2

Game Data Last Updated: May 23, 2:50 AM, Next Update: Jun 02, 2:50 AM