U15 (OMHA AAA League)

PrintU15 Play-offs Standings
Jump To:
Mar 02-Mar 24
East - Pool A

1st, 2nd, 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th

TeamGPWLTPts
Barrie Jr Colts 11091018
Quinte Red Devils 21073014
Whitby Wildcats 121055010
Markham Waxers 9104608
Clarington Toros 10104608
Kingston Jr Gaels 11101902
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
2:00P
Barrie Jr Colts2Quinte Red Devils3
Mar 02
6:45P
Clarington Toros4Whitby Wildcats2
Mar 03
3:00P
Barrie Jr Colts1Kingston Jr Gaels0
Mar 03
6:30P
Whitby Wildcats5Markham Waxers0
Mar 04
8:30P
Clarington Toros1Markham Waxers0
Mar 06
8:00P
Quinte Red Devils4Clarington Toros2
Mar 08
8:15P
Kingston Jr Gaels1Barrie Jr Colts4
Mar 09
2:30P
Barrie Jr Colts9Clarington Toros0
Mar 09
3:00P
Whitby Wildcats1Quinte Red Devils4
Mar 09
4:00P
Kingston Jr Gaels2Markham Waxers3
Mar 10
4:00P
Clarington Toros4Kingston Jr Gaels2
Mar 10
6:00P
Quinte Red Devils2Whitby Wildcats3
Mar 12
7:00P
Markham Waxers0Barrie Jr Colts8
Mar 12
7:30P
Quinte Red Devils0Kingston Jr Gaels4
Mar 12
8:00P
Whitby Wildcats3Clarington Toros1
Mar 14
8:30P
Quinte Red Devils3Markham Waxers1
Mar 16
3:00P
Markham Waxers1Quinte Red Devils3
Mar 16
5:30P
Whitby Wildcats5Kingston Jr Gaels3
Mar 16
6:45P
Clarington Toros0Barrie Jr Colts9
Mar 17
1:30P
Kingston Jr Gaels2Quinte Red Devils5
Mar 17
4:00P
Barrie Jr Colts6Whitby Wildcats0
Mar 17
4:00P
Markham Waxers4Clarington Toros3
Mar 19
8:15P
Clarington Toros1Quinte Red Devils6
Mar 20
8:45P
Markham Waxers8Whitby Wildcats2
Mar 21
7:30P
Markham Waxers2Kingston Jr Gaels1
Mar 22
5:30P
Quinte Red Devils3Barrie Jr Colts4
Mar 23
2:30P
Kingston Jr Gaels0Clarington Toros6
Mar 23
5:15P
Whitby Wildcats0Barrie Jr Colts6
Mar 24
2:30P
Kingston Jr Gaels3Whitby Wildcats5
Mar 24
6:30P
Barrie Jr Colts2Markham Waxers1
Mar 02-Mar 25
West - Group A

1st, 2nd, 8th, 9th, 10th

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakville Rangers 1880016
Niagara North Stars 2862012
Southern Tier Admirals 882515
Hamilton Steel 981524
Credit River Capitals 1081613
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
5:25P
Hamilton Steel0Oakville Rangers8
Mar 02
6:30P
Credit River Capitals1Southern Tier Admirals7
Mar 03
1:00P
Southern Tier Admirals0Niagara North Stars3
Mar 05
7:30P
Southern Tier Admirals2Hamilton Steel0
Mar 05
8:45P
Oakville Rangers5Niagara North Stars3
Mar 09
4:00P
Hamilton Steel1Credit River Capitals1
Mar 10
1:20P
Niagara North Stars6Credit River Capitals2
Mar 10
5:15P
Oakville Rangers3Southern Tier Admirals2
Mar 12
7:40P
Southern Tier Admirals1Oakville Rangers6
Mar 12
8:30P
Hamilton Steel2Niagara North Stars5
Mar 15
9:00P
Credit River Capitals1Oakville Rangers6
Mar 16
4:15P
Oakville Rangers5Credit River Capitals4
Mar 16
6:30P
Niagara North Stars7Southern Tier Admirals1
Mar 17
5:00P
Niagara North Stars3Hamilton Steel1
Mar 19
7:30P
Credit River Capitals2Hamilton Steel3
Mar 20
7:10P
Niagara North Stars2Oakville Rangers3
Mar 23
1:00P
Credit River Capitals2Niagara North Stars3
Mar 23
5:15P
Hamilton Steel3Southern Tier Admirals3
Mar 24
12:10P
Southern Tier Admirals0Credit River Capitals5
Mar 25
8:00P
Oakville Rangers5Hamilton Steel2
Mar 29-Mar 31
OMHA Championship-Kingston

March 29 - March 31

DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 02-Mar 24
East - Pool B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th

TeamGPWLTPts
York-Simcoe Express 41071216
Ajax-Pickering Raiders 31073014
Peterborough Petes 71044210
Oshawa Generals 5104519
North Central Predators 6103439
Central Ontario Wolves 8100822
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
6:15P
Oshawa Generals0Peterborough Petes2
Mar 02
6:30P
North Central Predators2York-Simcoe Express3
Mar 03
5:15P
North Central Predators1Ajax-Pickering Raiders7
Mar 03
5:30P
Oshawa Generals2York-Simcoe Express5
Mar 05
8:45P
Central Ontario Wolves1Peterborough Petes2
Mar 06
8:45P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4Peterborough Petes1
Mar 07
8:00P
Central Ontario Wolves1North Central Predators2
Mar 07
8:30P
York-Simcoe Express4Oshawa Generals0
Mar 09
6:45P
York-Simcoe Express4Peterborough Petes4
Mar 09
7:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1North Central Predators2
Mar 10
4:00P
Peterborough Petes1York-Simcoe Express5
Mar 10
5:45P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5Central Ontario Wolves3
Mar 10
6:30P
North Central Predators1Oshawa Generals0
Mar 12
8:00P
North Central Predators4Central Ontario Wolves4
Mar 13
7:00P
York-Simcoe Express2Ajax-Pickering Raiders1
Mar 13
8:30P
Peterborough Petes1Oshawa Generals3
Mar 15
8:00P
Central Ontario Wolves1Ajax-Pickering Raiders4
Mar 16
6:30P
Peterborough Petes1North Central Predators0
Mar 16
8:45P
Oshawa Generals3Central Ontario Wolves2
Mar 17
4:00P
Oshawa Generals5North Central Predators2
Mar 17
7:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4York-Simcoe Express0
Mar 19
8:00P
Peterborough Petes2Central Ontario Wolves1
Mar 20
7:00P
Central Ontario Wolves2York-Simcoe Express8
Mar 20
8:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3Oshawa Generals2
Mar 22
8:30P
Central Ontario Wolves2Oshawa Generals2
Mar 23
3:30P
North Central Predators2Peterborough Petes2
Mar 23
4:15P
Oshawa Generals3Ajax-Pickering Raiders2
Mar 23
5:15P
York-Simcoe Express6Central Ontario Wolves1
Mar 24
2:30P
York-Simcoe Express2North Central Predators2
Mar 24
5:15P
Peterborough Petes1Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
Mar 02-Mar 25
West - Group B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th

TeamGPWLTPts
Halton Hurricanes 3862012
Buffalo Regals 6853010
Burlington Eagles 784408
Grey-Bruce Highlanders 483506
Guelph Gryphons 582604
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
3:45P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3Halton Hurricanes5
Mar 02
7:00P
Guelph Gryphons2Buffalo Regals5
Mar 03
4:00P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders6Buffalo Regals3
Mar 04
7:15P
Burlington Eagles1Halton Hurricanes4
Mar 07
7:00P
Buffalo Regals3Burlington Eagles1
Mar 08
7:00P
Halton Hurricanes4Grey-Bruce Highlanders3
Mar 10
2:30P
Burlington Eagles5Grey-Bruce Highlanders4
Mar 10
5:00P
Halton Hurricanes2Buffalo Regals3
Mar 12
9:00P
Halton Hurricanes5Guelph Gryphons2
Mar 14
6:45P
Burlington Eagles1Buffalo Regals4
Mar 15
8:15P
Guelph Gryphons4Halton Hurricanes6
Mar 16
6:05P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3Burlington Eagles5
Mar 17
2:30P
Guelph Gryphons1Grey-Bruce Highlanders3
Mar 18
8:40P
Halton Hurricanes4Burlington Eagles1
Mar 19
7:00P
Buffalo Regals3Guelph Gryphons4
Mar 21
9:00P
Burlington Eagles6Guelph Gryphons4
Mar 22
8:15P
Buffalo Regals4Halton Hurricanes1
Mar 23
3:30P
Buffalo Regals1Grey-Bruce Highlanders3
Mar 23
8:00P
Guelph Gryphons3Burlington Eagles6
Mar 24
4:00P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2Guelph Gryphons4
Game Data Last Updated: May 23, 12:46 AM, Next Update: Jun 02, 12:46 AM