U12 (OMHA AAA League)

PrintU12 Play-offs Standings
Jump To:
Feb 21-Mar 17
East - Pool A

1st, 2nd, 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th

TeamGPWLTPts
Barrie Jr Colts 110100020
York-Simcoe Express 21082016
Peterborough Petes 91054111
Ajax-Pickering Raiders 10103617
Kingston Jr Gaels 11103706
Oshawa Generals 121001000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
12:45P
Kingston Jr Gaels3Ajax-Pickering Raiders2
Feb 24
1:30P
Barrie Jr Colts8Oshawa Generals0
Feb 24
5:30P
Peterborough Petes0York-Simcoe Express5
Feb 25
5:00P
Peterborough Petes7Oshawa Generals1
Feb 25
5:15P
Barrie Jr Colts7Ajax-Pickering Raiders0
Feb 25
6:00P
York-Simcoe Express4Kingston Jr Gaels0
Feb 28
7:00P
Barrie Jr Colts7York-Simcoe Express3
Mar 02
3:00P
Oshawa Generals1York-Simcoe Express5
Mar 02
5:15P
Peterborough Petes1Barrie Jr Colts5
Mar 02
5:30P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4Kingston Jr Gaels2
Mar 03
1:00P
Peterborough Petes4Kingston Jr Gaels0
Mar 03
2:30P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1York-Simcoe Express4
Mar 03
4:15P
Oshawa Generals1Barrie Jr Colts10
Mar 06
6:15P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1Peterborough Petes2
Mar 06
6:45P
York-Simcoe Express4Oshawa Generals1
Mar 08
6:30P
Kingston Jr Gaels7Oshawa Generals3
Mar 09
12:45P
Kingston Jr Gaels2Peterborough Petes3
Mar 09
5:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3Barrie Jr Colts4
Mar 10
2:30P
Barrie Jr Colts4Kingston Jr Gaels0
Mar 10
5:15P
York-Simcoe Express8Ajax-Pickering Raiders2
Mar 10
5:45P
Oshawa Generals0Peterborough Petes9
Mar 12
7:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2Oshawa Generals1
Mar 14
6:30P
York-Simcoe Express1Barrie Jr Colts4
Mar 14
6:45P
Peterborough Petes3Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
Mar 15
6:30P
Oshawa Generals3Kingston Jr Gaels4
Mar 16
2:00P
Kingston Jr Gaels1Barrie Jr Colts6
Mar 16
5:15P
York-Simcoe Express4Peterborough Petes0
Mar 17
2:00P
Kingston Jr Gaels2York-Simcoe Express8
Mar 17
2:30P
Barrie Jr Colts6Peterborough Petes1
Mar 17
5:15P
Oshawa Generals1Ajax-Pickering Raiders7
Feb 23-Mar 18
West - Group A

1st, 2nd, 8th, 9th, 10th

TeamGPWLTPts
Niagara North Stars 1871014
Hamilton Steel 2871014
Burlington Eagles 983506
Guelph Gryphons 1083506
Buffalo Regals 880800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
2:00P
Guelph Gryphons3Niagara North Stars10
Feb 25
2:15P
Burlington Eagles4Buffalo Regals2
Feb 28
7:15P
Niagara North Stars5Guelph Gryphons2
Feb 29
7:15P
Burlington Eagles1Hamilton Steel4
Mar 02
3:00P
Niagara North Stars6Burlington Eagles3
Mar 02
4:30P
Guelph Gryphons3Buffalo Regals1
Mar 03
11:30A
Hamilton Steel2Niagara North Stars3
Mar 05
6:15P
Hamilton Steel2Guelph Gryphons1
Mar 07
7:15P
Buffalo Regals2Hamilton Steel4
Mar 07
7:30P
Burlington Eagles1Niagara North Stars4
Mar 08
6:30P
Guelph Gryphons4Burlington Eagles7
Mar 09
3:15P
Buffalo Regals2Guelph Gryphons7
Mar 10
7:00P
Hamilton Steel5Buffalo Regals0
Mar 11
7:00P
Hamilton Steel5Burlington Eagles0
Mar 12
6:45P
Buffalo Regals1Niagara North Stars6
Mar 14
7:45P
Guelph Gryphons2Hamilton Steel10
Mar 16
12:00P
Niagara North Stars3Buffalo Regals1
Mar 16
1:45P
Burlington Eagles4Guelph Gryphons5
Mar 17
4:30P
Buffalo Regals2Burlington Eagles4
Mar 18
7:45P
Niagara North Stars2Hamilton Steel3
OMHA Championship-Newmarket

March 22 - March 24

DateVisitorHome
   
Feb 21-Mar 18
East - Pool B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th

TeamGPWLTPts
Markham Waxers 31081117
Quinte Red Devils 41064012
North Central Predators 61054111
Clarington Toros 5104519
Central Ontario Wolves 7103528
Whitby Wildcats 8101813
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
2:30P
North Central Predators3Clarington Toros3
Feb 24
6:00P
Markham Waxers2Quinte Red Devils1
Feb 25
1:00P
Whitby Wildcats2North Central Predators5
Feb 25
2:00P
Clarington Toros2Quinte Red Devils3
Feb 25
5:45P
Markham Waxers4Central Ontario Wolves3
Feb 27
6:15P
Central Ontario Wolves2Clarington Toros1
Feb 28
6:15P
Markham Waxers4Clarington Toros2
Mar 02
3:00P
Whitby Wildcats2Central Ontario Wolves2
Mar 02
5:20P
Clarington Toros2North Central Predators5
Mar 02
6:00P
Quinte Red Devils2Markham Waxers7
Mar 03
1:45P
Central Ontario Wolves2Whitby Wildcats0
Mar 03
3:30P
North Central Predators0Quinte Red Devils7
Mar 03
5:00P
Clarington Toros3Markham Waxers6
Mar 05
7:45P
Clarington Toros3Whitby Wildcats2
Mar 06
6:30P
Quinte Red Devils4Central Ontario Wolves2
Mar 07
6:15P
Markham Waxers6Whitby Wildcats1
Mar 07
6:30P
Central Ontario Wolves1North Central Predators4
Mar 09
2:00P
Markham Waxers1North Central Predators4
Mar 09
3:00P
Clarington Toros4Central Ontario Wolves1
Mar 09
3:30P
Quinte Red Devils4Whitby Wildcats3
Mar 10
1:45P
North Central Predators3Whitby Wildcats2
Mar 10
2:00P
Central Ontario Wolves0Quinte Red Devils1
Mar 13
6:30P
Quinte Red Devils2Clarington Toros4
Mar 13
6:30P
North Central Predators1Central Ontario Wolves2
Mar 14
7:30P
Whitby Wildcats1Markham Waxers4
Mar 15
7:30P
Whitby Wildcats1Clarington Toros5
Mar 16
3:30P
Quinte Red Devils4North Central Predators2
Mar 16
5:00P
Central Ontario Wolves1Markham Waxers1
Mar 17
2:00P
Whitby Wildcats3Quinte Red Devils2
Mar 18
7:00P
North Central Predators4Markham Waxers5
Feb 23-Mar 18
West - Group B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th

TeamGPWLTPts
Southern Tier Admirals 4862012
Grey-Bruce Highlanders 5862012
Halton Hurricanes 684408
Oakville Rangers 382515
Credit River Capitals 781613
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
10:45A
Halton Hurricanes5Credit River Capitals2
Feb 24
4:00P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2Southern Tier Admirals3
Feb 25
11:45A
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5Halton Hurricanes4
Feb 27
6:25P
Oakville Rangers2Credit River Capitals2
Feb 29
6:30P
Credit River Capitals2Oakville Rangers5
Mar 02
2:20P
Halton Hurricanes1Oakville Rangers4
Mar 02
7:15P
Southern Tier Admirals4Grey-Bruce Highlanders1
Mar 03
2:30P
Oakville Rangers2Grey-Bruce Highlanders3
Mar 03
3:50P
Halton Hurricanes2Southern Tier Admirals4
Mar 05
6:25P
Southern Tier Admirals6Credit River Capitals1
Mar 06
7:15P
Oakville Rangers0Halton Hurricanes2
Mar 09
3:00P
Credit River Capitals2Grey-Bruce Highlanders3
Mar 09
5:30P
Oakville Rangers0Southern Tier Admirals4
Mar 10
2:30P
Credit River Capitals6Southern Tier Admirals5
Mar 10
5:40P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4Oakville Rangers2
Mar 13
8:00P
Credit River Capitals0Halton Hurricanes4
Mar 16
1:45P
Halton Hurricanes0Grey-Bruce Highlanders2
Mar 16
2:30P
Southern Tier Admirals3Oakville Rangers1
Mar 17
12:15P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3Credit River Capitals2
Mar 17
1:45P
Southern Tier Admirals1Halton Hurricanes2
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 20, 2:51 AM, Next Update: Jul 30, 2:51 AM