U11 (OMHA AAA League)

PrintAll U11 Standings
Jump To:
U11 Regular Season
East
Oct 02, 2023-Feb 28, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
333201650.98523562+1730.7919-0-1W3
332931590.89417259+1130.7458-2-0W1
332085450.68212086+340.5837-3-0L1
3318114400.60611680+360.5926-3-1W3
3317124380.57610192+90.5234-5-1L1
3314118360.545122132-100.4806-3-1L1
3212155290.453112127-150.4692-7-1L1
339213210.31899128-290.4363-7-0L1
337206200.30388139-510.3881-9-0L7
337224180.27381163-820.3324-4-2W2
325234140.21975148-730.3363-5-2W1
33327390.13657162-1050.2602-7-1L1
West
Oct 02, 2023-Feb 25, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
322543530.82813744+930.7579-1-0W1
322156480.75012663+630.6678-2-0W6
321859450.70311564+510.6425-1-4T2
321796400.6259369+240.5744-4-2W2
3215116360.56310069+310.5925-3-2W1
3213127330.5168679+70.5213-4-3L1
3211156280.4387588-130.4604-4-2W1
329212200.31390139-490.3932-7-1T1
324253110.17265148-830.3052-8-0L2
32127460.09444168-1240.2080-10-0L14

U11 Play-offs
Mar 02-Mar 24
East - Pool A

1st, 2nd, 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th

TeamGPWLTPts
Quinte Red Devils 110100020
Kingston Jr Gaels 21082016
North Central Predators 11104608
Ajax-Pickering Raiders 9103706
Oshawa Generals 10103706
Markham Waxers 12102804
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
2:00P
Markham Waxers1North Central Predators3
Mar 02
2:30P
Oshawa Generals0Kingston Jr Gaels8
Mar 03
1:45P
Quinte Red Devils8Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
Mar 03
3:00P
North Central Predators4Oshawa Generals3
Mar 03
3:30P
Kingston Jr Gaels6Markham Waxers2
Mar 05
6:45P
North Central Predators6Ajax-Pickering Raiders5
Mar 07
7:00P
Kingston Jr Gaels2Quinte Red Devils3
Mar 09
11:15A
Kingston Jr Gaels5Ajax-Pickering Raiders1
Mar 09
12:00P
North Central Predators2Quinte Red Devils6
Mar 09
1:00P
Markham Waxers3Oshawa Generals4
Mar 10
1:00P
North Central Predators3Kingston Jr Gaels6
Mar 10
2:30P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5Oshawa Generals4
Mar 10
3:30P
Quinte Red Devils5Markham Waxers1
Mar 12
7:15P
Markham Waxers3Ajax-Pickering Raiders4
Mar 13
7:00P
Quinte Red Devils10Oshawa Generals4
Mar 14
7:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2Markham Waxers4
Mar 16
12:00P
Markham Waxers1Quinte Red Devils5
Mar 16
2:00P
Oshawa Generals3North Central Predators4
Mar 16
4:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1Kingston Jr Gaels7
Mar 17
12:40P
Quinte Red Devils6North Central Predators0
Mar 17
1:45P
Oshawa Generals4Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
Mar 17
2:30P
Markham Waxers4Kingston Jr Gaels7
Mar 19
7:00P
Oshawa Generals4Markham Waxers2
Mar 19
7:30P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3North Central Predators1
Mar 20
6:00P
Quinte Red Devils5Kingston Jr Gaels1
Mar 21
7:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0Quinte Red Devils8
Mar 23
12:00P
Oshawa Generals1Quinte Red Devils9
Mar 23
2:00P
Kingston Jr Gaels6North Central Predators2
Mar 24
12:30P
Kingston Jr Gaels4Oshawa Generals2
Mar 24
2:30P
North Central Predators1Markham Waxers2
Mar 02-Mar 25
West - Group A

1st, 2nd, 8th, 9th, 10th

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakville Rangers 1871014
Hamilton Steel 2862012
Grey-Bruce Highlanders 984408
Buffalo Regals 883506
Guelph Gryphons 1080800
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
5:15P
Buffalo Regals2Grey-Bruce Highlanders4
Mar 03
2:00P
Hamilton Steel0Buffalo Regals2
Mar 03
6:00P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5Oakville Rangers6
Mar 07
6:30P
Hamilton Steel1Oakville Rangers6
Mar 09
1:00P
Guelph Gryphons1Buffalo Regals5
Mar 09
3:30P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1Hamilton Steel3
Mar 10
3:00P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders6Buffalo Regals2
Mar 10
5:00P
Oakville Rangers5Guelph Gryphons1
Mar 14
6:15P
Buffalo Regals0Hamilton Steel8
Mar 14
6:30P
Guelph Gryphons1Oakville Rangers8
Mar 16
12:00P
Guelph Gryphons4Grey-Bruce Highlanders5
Mar 17
3:30P
Grey-Bruce Highlanders7Guelph Gryphons4
Mar 17
5:00P
Oakville Rangers11Buffalo Regals2
Mar 19
6:15P
Guelph Gryphons1Hamilton Steel4
Mar 21
6:30P
Hamilton Steel3Guelph Gryphons0
Mar 23
12:00P
Buffalo Regals3Oakville Rangers4
Mar 23
12:00P
Hamilton Steel6Grey-Bruce Highlanders0
Mar 24
3:00P
Oakville Rangers4Grey-Bruce Highlanders1
Mar 24
3:30P
Buffalo Regals5Guelph Gryphons4
Mar 25
6:30P
Oakville Rangers0Hamilton Steel2
OMHA Championship-Kingston

March 29 - March 31

DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 02-Mar 26
East - Pool B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th

TeamGPWLTPts
Whitby Wildcats 51173115
Barrie Jr Colts 71073014
York-Simcoe Express 31164113
Central Ontario Wolves 8104608
Peterborough Petes 4103706
Clarington Toros 6103706
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
1:30P
Central Ontario Wolves2York-Simcoe Express4
Mar 02
3:45P
Clarington Toros4Barrie Jr Colts7
Mar 03
12:15P
Peterborough Petes5Whitby Wildcats2
Mar 03
1:00P
Barrie Jr Colts4Central Ontario Wolves2
Mar 03
1:00P
York-Simcoe Express2Clarington Toros1
Mar 05
6:15P
Clarington Toros3Whitby Wildcats6
Mar 05
6:30P
Barrie Jr Colts2York-Simcoe Express3
Mar 05
7:30P
Central Ontario Wolves4Peterborough Petes2
Mar 09
3:00P
Clarington Toros3Central Ontario Wolves2
Mar 09
3:30P
Whitby Wildcats7Barrie Jr Colts4
Mar 09
4:00P
Peterborough Petes2York-Simcoe Express4
Mar 10
1:00P
Whitby Wildcats3Central Ontario Wolves4
Mar 10
1:00P
Clarington Toros3York-Simcoe Express4
Mar 10
4:15P
Barrie Jr Colts7Peterborough Petes0
Mar 12
6:15P
York-Simcoe Express3Whitby Wildcats4
Mar 12
6:30P
Peterborough Petes4Clarington Toros3
Mar 15
6:15P
Whitby Wildcats0Clarington Toros3
Mar 16
12:15P
York-Simcoe Express3Peterborough Petes0
Mar 16
3:30P
Central Ontario Wolves4Barrie Jr Colts5
Mar 17
1:00P
York-Simcoe Express0Central Ontario Wolves6
Mar 17
2:30P
Barrie Jr Colts4Clarington Toros3
Mar 17
4:00P
Whitby Wildcats5Peterborough Petes4
Mar 19
6:30P
Central Ontario Wolves0Whitby Wildcats7
Mar 20
6:30P
Peterborough Petes3Central Ontario Wolves5
Mar 21
6:30P
York-Simcoe Express1Barrie Jr Colts2
Mar 22
6:30P
Central Ontario Wolves4Clarington Toros6
Mar 23
12:00P
Whitby Wildcats3York-Simcoe Express3
Mar 23
3:45P
Peterborough Petes1Barrie Jr Colts5
Mar 24
1:00P
Barrie Jr Colts3Whitby Wildcats4
Mar 24
4:15P
Clarington Toros1Peterborough Petes5
Mar 26
6:15P
York-Simcoe Express2Whitby Wildcats4
Mar 02-Mar 25
West - Group B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th

TeamGPWLTPts
Credit River Capitals 5852111
Halton Hurricanes 4853010
Burlington Eagles 684319
Niagara North Stars 382426
Southern Tier Admirals 781524
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
1:30P
Halton Hurricanes5Southern Tier Admirals0
Mar 02
2:30P
Credit River Capitals4Niagara North Stars2
Mar 03
12:30P
Niagara North Stars4Southern Tier Admirals4
Mar 03
1:25P
Burlington Eagles2Credit River Capitals2
Mar 07
6:30P
Burlington Eagles1Southern Tier Admirals5
Mar 07
7:15P
Niagara North Stars3Halton Hurricanes6
Mar 09
1:30P
Halton Hurricanes3Niagara North Stars5
Mar 09
3:00P
Credit River Capitals4Burlington Eagles3
Mar 10
12:10P
Niagara North Stars3Credit River Capitals2
Mar 12
6:30P
Halton Hurricanes2Burlington Eagles3
Mar 14
6:45P
Southern Tier Admirals2Halton Hurricanes6
Mar 15
6:30P
Southern Tier Admirals0Credit River Capitals4
Mar 16
1:30P
Burlington Eagles7Niagara North Stars1
Mar 17
12:30P
Credit River Capitals6Southern Tier Admirals2
Mar 19
7:15P
Credit River Capitals4Halton Hurricanes3
Mar 19
7:30P
Niagara North Stars2Burlington Eagles3
Mar 21
6:45P
Burlington Eagles2Halton Hurricanes4
Mar 23
11:30A
Southern Tier Admirals2Niagara North Stars2
Mar 24
11:00A
Halton Hurricanes3Credit River Capitals1
Mar 24
1:00P
Southern Tier Admirals2Burlington Eagles3

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 20, 2:51 AM, Next Update: Jul 30, 2:51 AM