U10 (OMHA AAA League)

PrintAll U10 Standings
Jump To:
U10 Regular Season
East
Oct 02, 2023-Feb 26, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
332733570.86418455+1290.7709-1-0W2
332562520.78818673+1130.7187-2-1L1
332373490.74214986+630.6347-2-1W3
332157490.74214172+690.6627-2-1W1
3315135350.530119128-90.4825-3-2T1
3314154320.485109119-100.4785-4-1L2
3313164300.455122137-150.4714-6-0L1
3312174280.424126122+40.5084-5-1T1
3310194240.36495117-220.4481-8-1T1
339213210.31893147-540.3882-7-1W1
335244140.21268142-740.3241-7-2T1
33129350.07658252-1940.1870-8-2L4
West
Oct 02, 2023-Feb 25, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
322921590.92220353+1500.7939-1-0W1
322651530.82817770+1070.7179-1-0W2
322093430.67217197+740.6388-1-1W4
3217141350.54714287+550.6205-5-0L1
3215134340.53112092+280.5664-5-1L1
3215161310.4847789-120.4645-5-0W1
329212200.31388120-320.4235-5-0L1
325261110.17278199-1210.2821-9-0L1
32131020.03145294-2490.1330-10-0L17

U10 Play-offs
Feb 21-Mar 17
East - Pool A

1st, 2nd, 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th

TeamGPWLTPts
Quinte Red Devils 133006
Oshawa Generals 1022004
Clarington Toros 921102
Central Ontario Wolves 210100
Markham Waxers 1120200
North Central Predators 1220200
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
1:00P
Central Ontario Wolves2Quinte Red Devils5
Feb 24
3:30P
Clarington Toros6North Central Predators3
Feb 25
1:00P
Quinte Red Devils5Clarington Toros3
Feb 25
5:00P
Quinte Red Devils7Markham Waxers1
Feb 25
6:30P
North Central Predators0Oshawa Generals6
Feb 27
7:00P
Markham Waxers0Oshawa Generals5
Mar 01
6:15P
Oshawa GeneralsClarington Toros
Mar 02
3:30P
Markham WaxersNorth Central Predators
Mar 02
4:30P
Quinte Red DevilsCentral Ontario Wolves
Mar 03
1:00P
Oshawa GeneralsNorth Central Predators
Mar 03
2:00P
Central Ontario WolvesMarkham Waxers
Mar 03
2:00P
Clarington TorosQuinte Red Devils
Mar 04
7:00P
Clarington TorosMarkham Waxers
Mar 06
6:30P
North Central PredatorsCentral Ontario Wolves
Mar 06
7:00P
Oshawa GeneralsMarkham Waxers
Mar 07
6:00P
Oshawa GeneralsQuinte Red Devils
Mar 08
6:00P
Central Ontario WolvesClarington Toros
Mar 09
1:00P
North Central PredatorsQuinte Red Devils
Mar 09
4:30P
Markham WaxersCentral Ontario Wolves
Mar 10
12:00P
Quinte Red DevilsOshawa Generals
Mar 10
1:00P
North Central PredatorsClarington Toros
Mar 12
6:30P
Central Ontario WolvesOshawa Generals
Mar 13
7:30P
Central Ontario WolvesNorth Central Predators
Mar 14
6:15P
North Central PredatorsMarkham Waxers
Mar 14
6:30P
Clarington TorosOshawa Generals
Mar 16
3:00P
Markham WaxersQuinte Red Devils
Mar 16
5:15P
Clarington TorosCentral Ontario Wolves
Mar 17
1:00P
Markham WaxersClarington Toros
Mar 17
1:00P
Quinte Red DevilsNorth Central Predators
Mar 17
5:45P
Oshawa GeneralsCentral Ontario Wolves
Feb 23-Mar 18
West - Group A

1st, 2nd, 8th, 9th

TeamGPWLTPts
Southern Tier Admirals 111002
Hamilton Steel 211002
Credit River Capitals 821102
Buffalo Regals 920200
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
12:00P
Credit River Capitals7Buffalo Regals4
Feb 25
12:15P
Southern Tier Admirals3Credit River Capitals1
Feb 25
2:30P
Hamilton Steel15Buffalo Regals5
Mar 01
7:15P
Credit River CapitalsHamilton Steel
Mar 02
1:00P
Southern Tier AdmiralsBuffalo Regals
Mar 03
12:15P
Buffalo RegalsCredit River Capitals
Mar 03
2:30P
Hamilton SteelSouthern Tier Admirals
Mar 08
7:15P
Buffalo RegalsHamilton Steel
Mar 09
4:00P
Credit River CapitalsSouthern Tier Admirals
Mar 10
11:00A
Hamilton SteelCredit River Capitals
Mar 15
7:15P
Southern Tier AdmiralsHamilton Steel
Mar 16
4:00P
Buffalo RegalsSouthern Tier Admirals
OMHA Championship-Newmarket

March 22 - March 24

DateVisitorHome
   
Feb 21-Mar 17
East - Pool B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th

TeamGPWLTPts
York-Simcoe Express 822004
Barrie Jr Colts 432104
Whitby Wildcats 321102
Peterborough Petes 531202
Ajax-Pickering Raiders 621102
Kingston Jr Gaels 720200
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
1:15P
Barrie Jr Colts7Peterborough Petes5
Feb 24
2:30P
York-Simcoe Express4Kingston Jr Gaels3
Feb 25
12:15P
Barrie Jr Colts3Whitby Wildcats2
Feb 25
4:15P
Kingston Jr Gaels2Peterborough Petes3
Feb 27
6:15P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2Whitby Wildcats5
Feb 27
7:00P
York-Simcoe Express4Barrie Jr Colts3
Feb 28
6:00P
Peterborough Petes2Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
Mar 01
6:30P
Whitby WildcatsKingston Jr Gaels
Mar 02
12:00P
Peterborough PetesYork-Simcoe Express
Mar 02
4:00P
Ajax-Pickering RaidersKingston Jr Gaels
Mar 03
11:30A
Barrie Jr ColtsAjax-Pickering Raiders
Mar 03
1:00P
Kingston Jr GaelsYork-Simcoe Express
Mar 03
4:15P
Whitby WildcatsPeterborough Petes
Mar 05
6:15P
Ajax-Pickering RaidersPeterborough Petes
Mar 08
6:00P
Kingston Jr GaelsWhitby Wildcats
Mar 09
12:30P
York-Simcoe ExpressAjax-Pickering Raiders
Mar 09
2:00P
Kingston Jr GaelsBarrie Jr Colts
Mar 10
12:15P
York-Simcoe ExpressWhitby Wildcats
Mar 10
4:15P
Ajax-Pickering RaidersBarrie Jr Colts
Mar 10
5:00P
Peterborough PetesKingston Jr Gaels
Mar 11
6:00P
Peterborough PetesWhitby Wildcats
Mar 12
6:30P
Barrie Jr ColtsYork-Simcoe Express
Mar 13
7:00P
Whitby WildcatsBarrie Jr Colts
Mar 14
6:30P
Ajax-Pickering RaidersYork-Simcoe Express
Mar 16
12:30P
Whitby WildcatsAjax-Pickering Raiders
Mar 16
1:45P
York-Simcoe ExpressPeterborough Petes
Mar 16
2:30P
Barrie Jr ColtsKingston Jr Gaels
Mar 17
12:30P
Whitby WildcatsYork-Simcoe Express
Mar 17
4:15P
Peterborough PetesBarrie Jr Colts
Mar 17
5:00P
Kingston Jr GaelsAjax-Pickering Raiders
Feb 23-Mar 18
West - Group B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th

TeamGPWLTPts
Guelph Gryphons 533006
Burlington Eagles 322004
Niagara North Stars 731202
Oakville Rangers 420200
Halton Hurricanes 620200
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
7:15P
Niagara North Stars2Guelph Gryphons4
Feb 23
7:30P
Burlington Eagles3Halton Hurricanes1
Feb 25
11:30A
Guelph Gryphons3Oakville Rangers0
Feb 25
11:30A
Burlington Eagles5Niagara North Stars2
Feb 27
7:00P
Oakville Rangers1Guelph Gryphons2
Feb 28
7:15P
Niagara North Stars3Halton Hurricanes1
Mar 01
6:30P
Oakville RangersBurlington Eagles
Mar 02
1:00P
Halton HurricanesNiagara North Stars
Mar 03
1:40P
Burlington EaglesOakville Rangers
Mar 04
6:30P
Niagara North StarsBurlington Eagles
Mar 06
6:45P
Halton HurricanesGuelph Gryphons
Mar 08
6:45P
Burlington EaglesGuelph Gryphons
Mar 09
12:00P
Niagara North StarsOakville Rangers
Mar 11
6:30P
Halton HurricanesBurlington Eagles
Mar 11
7:00P
Guelph GryphonsNiagara North Stars
Mar 13
6:45P
Guelph GryphonsHalton Hurricanes
Mar 14
6:30P
Oakville RangersNiagara North Stars
Mar 16
12:00P
Halton HurricanesOakville Rangers
Mar 18
6:30P
Guelph GryphonsBurlington Eagles
Mar 18
7:15P
Oakville RangersHalton Hurricanes

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 29, 10:54 PM, Next Update: Feb 29, 11:04 PM