U10 (OMHA AAA League)

PrintAll U10 Standings
Jump To:
U10 Regular Season
East
Oct 02, 2023-Feb 26, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
332733570.86418455+1290.7709-1-0W2
332562520.78818673+1130.7187-2-1L1
332373490.74214986+630.6347-2-1W3
332157490.74214172+690.6627-2-1W1
3315135350.530119128-90.4825-3-2T1
3314154320.485109119-100.4785-4-1L2
3313164300.455122137-150.4714-6-0L1
3312174280.424126122+40.5084-5-1T1
3310194240.36495117-220.4481-8-1T1
339213210.31893147-540.3882-7-1W1
335244140.21268142-740.3241-7-2T1
33129350.07658252-1940.1870-8-2L4
West
Oct 02, 2023-Feb 25, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
322921590.92220353+1500.7939-1-0W1
322651530.82817770+1070.7179-1-0W2
322093430.67217197+740.6388-1-1W4
3217141350.54714287+550.6205-5-0L1
3215134340.53112092+280.5664-5-1L1
3215161310.4847789-120.4645-5-0W1
329212200.31388120-320.4235-5-0L1
325261110.17278199-1210.2821-9-0L1
32131020.03145294-2490.1330-10-0L17

U10 Play-offs
Feb 21-Mar 17
East - Pool A

1st, 2nd, 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th

TeamGPWLTPts
Quinte Red Devils 110100020
Central Ontario Wolves 21082016
Oshawa Generals 101055010
Clarington Toros 9104608
Markham Waxers 11102804
North Central Predators 12101902
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
1:00P
Central Ontario Wolves2Quinte Red Devils5
Feb 24
3:30P
Clarington Toros6North Central Predators3
Feb 25
1:00P
Quinte Red Devils5Clarington Toros3
Feb 25
5:00P
Quinte Red Devils7Markham Waxers1
Feb 25
6:30P
North Central Predators0Oshawa Generals6
Feb 27
7:00P
Markham Waxers0Oshawa Generals5
Mar 01
6:15P
Oshawa Generals5Clarington Toros4
Mar 02
3:30P
Markham Waxers7North Central Predators2
Mar 02
4:30P
Quinte Red Devils6Central Ontario Wolves3
Mar 03
1:00P
Oshawa Generals8North Central Predators1
Mar 03
2:00P
Central Ontario Wolves6Markham Waxers2
Mar 03
2:00P
Clarington Toros0Quinte Red Devils3
Mar 04
7:00P
Clarington Toros8Markham Waxers0
Mar 06
6:30P
North Central Predators2Central Ontario Wolves13
Mar 06
7:00P
Oshawa Generals6Markham Waxers2
Mar 07
6:00P
Oshawa Generals2Quinte Red Devils8
Mar 08
6:00P
Central Ontario Wolves7Clarington Toros3
Mar 09
1:00P
North Central Predators0Quinte Red Devils15
Mar 09
4:30P
Markham Waxers3Central Ontario Wolves4
Mar 10
1:00P
North Central Predators1Clarington Toros8
Mar 10
1:00P
Quinte Red Devils6Oshawa Generals0
Mar 12
6:30P
Central Ontario Wolves6Oshawa Generals1
Mar 13
7:30P
Central Ontario Wolves6North Central Predators2
Mar 14
6:15P
North Central Predators4Markham Waxers1
Mar 14
6:30P
Clarington Toros5Oshawa Generals2
Mar 16
3:00P
Markham Waxers3Quinte Red Devils7
Mar 16
5:15P
Clarington Toros1Central Ontario Wolves5
Mar 17
1:00P
Markham Waxers3Clarington Toros2
Mar 17
1:00P
Quinte Red Devils9North Central Predators1
Mar 17
5:45P
Oshawa Generals1Central Ontario Wolves6
Feb 23-Mar 18
West - Group A

1st, 2nd, 8th, 9th

TeamGPWLTPts
Southern Tier Admirals 1660012
Hamilton Steel 264208
Credit River Capitals 862404
Buffalo Regals 960600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
12:00P
Credit River Capitals7Buffalo Regals4
Feb 25
12:15P
Southern Tier Admirals3Credit River Capitals1
Feb 25
2:30P
Hamilton Steel15Buffalo Regals5
Mar 01
7:15P
Credit River Capitals1Hamilton Steel10
Mar 02
1:00P
Southern Tier Admirals13Buffalo Regals1
Mar 03
12:15P
Buffalo Regals1Credit River Capitals5
Mar 03
2:30P
Hamilton Steel1Southern Tier Admirals8
Mar 08
7:15P
Buffalo Regals1Hamilton Steel13
Mar 09
4:00P
Credit River Capitals0Southern Tier Admirals6
Mar 10
11:00A
Hamilton Steel9Credit River Capitals2
Mar 15
7:15P
Southern Tier Admirals4Hamilton Steel1
Mar 16
4:00P
Buffalo Regals0Southern Tier Admirals24
OMHA Championship-Newmarket

March 22 - March 24

DateVisitorHome
   
Feb 21-Mar 17
East - Pool B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th

TeamGPWLTPts
Ajax-Pickering Raiders 61073014
Barrie Jr Colts 41073014
York-Simcoe Express 81064012
Whitby Wildcats 31055010
Peterborough Petes 5102715
Kingston Jr Gaels 7102715
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
1:15P
Barrie Jr Colts7Peterborough Petes5
Feb 24
2:30P
York-Simcoe Express4Kingston Jr Gaels3
Feb 25
12:15P
Barrie Jr Colts3Whitby Wildcats2
Feb 25
4:15P
Kingston Jr Gaels2Peterborough Petes3
Feb 27
6:15P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2Whitby Wildcats5
Feb 27
7:00P
York-Simcoe Express4Barrie Jr Colts3
Feb 28
6:00P
Peterborough Petes2Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
Mar 01
6:30P
Whitby Wildcats3Kingston Jr Gaels5
Mar 02
12:00P
Peterborough Petes4York-Simcoe Express3
Mar 02
4:00P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3Kingston Jr Gaels2
Mar 03
11:30A
Barrie Jr Colts2Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
Mar 03
1:00P
Kingston Jr Gaels4York-Simcoe Express9
Mar 03
4:15P
Whitby Wildcats5Peterborough Petes4
Mar 05
6:15P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4Peterborough Petes3
Mar 08
6:00P
Kingston Jr Gaels5Whitby Wildcats3
Mar 09
12:30P
York-Simcoe Express4Ajax-Pickering Raiders5
Mar 09
2:00P
Kingston Jr Gaels5Barrie Jr Colts7
Mar 10
12:15P
York-Simcoe Express6Whitby Wildcats7
Mar 10
4:15P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6Barrie Jr Colts5
Mar 10
5:00P
Peterborough Petes2Kingston Jr Gaels2
Mar 11
6:15P
Peterborough Petes2Whitby Wildcats3
Mar 12
6:30P
Barrie Jr Colts4York-Simcoe Express2
Mar 13
7:00P
Whitby Wildcats1Barrie Jr Colts2
Mar 14
6:30P
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4York-Simcoe Express5
Mar 16
12:30P
Whitby Wildcats6Ajax-Pickering Raiders2
Mar 16
1:45P
York-Simcoe Express5Peterborough Petes3
Mar 16
2:30P
Barrie Jr Colts6Kingston Jr Gaels2
Mar 17
12:30P
Whitby Wildcats5York-Simcoe Express6
Mar 17
4:15P
Peterborough Petes1Barrie Jr Colts3
Mar 17
5:00P
Kingston Jr Gaels2Ajax-Pickering Raiders3
Feb 23-Mar 18
West - Group B

3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th

TeamGPWLTPts
Guelph Gryphons 5862012
Oakville Rangers 484319
Halton Hurricanes 684408
Burlington Eagles 383506
Niagara North Stars 782515
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
7:15P
Niagara North Stars2Guelph Gryphons4
Feb 23
7:30P
Burlington Eagles3Halton Hurricanes1
Feb 25
11:30A
Guelph Gryphons3Oakville Rangers0
Feb 25
11:30A
Burlington Eagles5Niagara North Stars2
Feb 27
7:00P
Oakville Rangers1Guelph Gryphons2
Feb 28
7:15P
Niagara North Stars3Halton Hurricanes1
Mar 01
6:30P
Oakville Rangers6Burlington Eagles3
Mar 02
1:00P
Halton Hurricanes1Niagara North Stars0
Mar 03
1:40P
Burlington Eagles2Oakville Rangers5
Mar 04
6:30P
Niagara North Stars5Burlington Eagles7
Mar 06
6:45P
Halton Hurricanes4Guelph Gryphons3
Mar 08
6:45P
Burlington Eagles0Guelph Gryphons4
Mar 09
12:00P
Niagara North Stars0Oakville Rangers5
Mar 11
6:30P
Halton Hurricanes6Burlington Eagles3
Mar 11
7:00P
Guelph Gryphons4Niagara North Stars5
Mar 13
6:45P
Guelph Gryphons6Halton Hurricanes2
Mar 14
6:30P
Oakville Rangers3Niagara North Stars3
Mar 16
12:00P
Halton Hurricanes0Oakville Rangers1
Mar 18
6:30P
Guelph Gryphons10Burlington Eagles8
Mar 18
7:15P
Oakville Rangers2Halton Hurricanes3

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 20, 2:51 AM, Next Update: Jul 30, 2:51 AM